Cutter Reel – Super Seeder

Composer ExportItemPart NumberDescription (config)Qty120-1349Depth Arm ASM1220-1348Depth Lock ASM1330-1728Spacer Nylon Black2430-16445/16" x 3/8" Shoulder Bolt2510-1384Depth Arm Spring1610-13875/16 x 1" Dowel Pin1710-1326Counter Balance Spring1830-01053/8-16 Nyloc Flange Nut1910-1317Spring Bracket11030-04341/2 x 3/8 Shoulder Bolt11120-0690Blade Lift ASM11240-0201Stamp Flange Bearing 1"21330-04125/16-18 x 0.75 Carriage Bolt41440-01983/4" 3-Bolt Ag Ext Bearing21530-00515/16-18 Flange Nylock Nut10ItemPart NumberDescription (config)Qty1610-1296Pulley Spacer11740-0706Blade Pulley11830-13283/8-16x0.75 Serrated Bolt21930-1327Washer 3/8 ID; 1.5 OD32010-0158Belt Restraint12130-02495/16-18 Flange Nut Serrated42220-019224" Cutter Shaft ASM12310-0687Blade Spacer 2.0112410-0186Seeder Blade122510-0688Blade Spacer SM12630-03197/8"-14 Jam Nut12730-03745/16-18 x 1.0" Carriage Bolt62810-0760Laser Washer 1/4"12930-17311/4-20 Cap Nut2
Menu