Trail Arm ASM – Duel-Aer 2475 – Gen 2

Composer ExportItemPart NumDescriptionQty130-01201/2-13 Flange Nylock Nut2240-0895Rod End Female 1/2"-202330-0899Washer 0.5 ID; .875 OD4430-09001/2"-13 x 1.75" Carriage Bolt2530-09115/16-18 x .625 Hex Flange Bolt6630-0907Washer 5/16 ID; 1" OD; .060t2740-03495/8"-3/4" x 1/2" Bushing4820-0887Lift Linkage ASM1940-0036Idler Bearing41010-0348Lift Linkage21130-0880Washer 1.0 x 0.406 x 0.0641230-01053/8-16 Nyloc Flange Nut41330-04341/2 x 3/8 Shoulder Bolt4ItemPart NumDescriptionQty1410-0044Bearing Shim 0.020"81540-0264Idler Wheel ASM21630-0910Washer 5/16 ID41720-0316Trail Arm ASM21830-00515/16-18 Flange Nylock Nut81920-0326Pivot ASM22030-03745/16-18 x 1.0" SN Carriage Bolt82130-0322Flat Washer22240-0328Flange Bearing 3/4" ID; 7/8" OD42330-08173/8-16 Hex Jam Lock Nut42430-04163/8-16 x 1.25 SN Carriage Bolt42520-0888Lift Linkage ASM1
Menu