Wheels – EZAER-19

Composer ExportItemPart NumberDescriptionQty130-09115/16-18 x .625 Hex Flange Bolt4230-0910Washer 5/16 ID4340-0832Idler Wheel ASM2420-3530Trail Arm ASM 2540-0328Flange Bearing 3/4" ID; 7/8" OD; 3/4" Lo2630-00515/16-18 Flange Nylock Nut12720-3532Pivot ASM2830-04125/16-18 x 0.75 SN Carriage Bolt12930-1316E-Clip 3/4"E-Clip 3/4"E-Clip 3/4"21030-1315Washer 3/4 ID2ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty1140-0831Turf Tire21230-13143/16 x 1.50" Key21310-1296Pulley Spacer11440-0199Stamp Flange Bearing 3/4"21530-0808Shaft Collar 3/4"21630-13143/16 x 3/16 x 1.5" Key Stock11740-3855#40 15t Sprocket 11810-0833Axle Shaft1