Seed Gate ASM – Super Seeder

Composer ExportItemPart NumberDescription (config)Qty130-35471/4-20 x 5/8 Socket Screw1220-020520" Mixer ASM1340-0187Turf Tire 13x5.00-62420-1302Seed Gate1530-04125/16-18 x 0.75 Carriage Bolt4640-0199Stamp Flange Bearing 3/4"2730-00515/16-18 Flange Nylock Nut5810-020224" Axle Shaft1940-0682Seed Gate Bearing21010-0766Front Wheel Spacer21130-13143/16 x 1.50" Key21230-1315Washer 3/4 ID21330-1316E-Clip 3/4"21430-1307Spacer 5/16" ID; 6mm thick11540-0424Yoke End 3/8-241ItemPart NumberDescription (config)Qty1630-04873/8-24 Hex Nut21730-02495/16-18 Flange Nut Serrated11830-02485/16-18 x 1.75 Flange Hex Bolt11910-1024Seed Gate Spring12030-25873/8-16 x 4.00 Hex Flange Bolt12110-1305Washer22210-1304Pivot Spacer12340-11505/8"-3/4" x 3/8" Igus Bushing22440-08133/8 Rod End Female12520-0751Bell Crank12630-04163/8-16 x 1.25 SN Carriage Bolt12730-01053/8-16 Nyloc Flange Nut22830-0880Washer 1.0 x 0.406 x 0.0612910-0752Control Linkage1
Menu