Transmission ASM – Super Seeder

Composer ExportItemPart NumberDescription (config)Qty130-00011/4" Clevis Pin1210-1309Neutral Lever1330-0003Plastic Spacer1430-0002Cotter Pin1530-03745/16-18 x 1.0" Carriage Bolt1640-1251Rod End 5/16-24 Female2730-00515/16-18 Flange Nylock Nut9820-0725Pivot ASM1940-0112IGUS Bushing21030-0423Flat Washer 1/2" ID; 7/8" OD21130-04221/2" External Retaining Ring21240-1252Control Rod11330-12545/16-24 Hex Nut2ItemPart NumberDescription (config)Qty1430-00685/16-18 x 1.0" Flange Bolt11510-0767Rear Wheel Spacer21640-0187Turf Tire 13x5.00-621730-13143/16 x 1.50" Key21830-1316E-Clip 3/4"21930-1315Washer 3/4 ID22010-0950.375 x .700 Washer12130-04125/16-18 x 0.75 Carriage Bolt22210-0743Trans Torq Brkt12330-00675/16-18x1.75" Carriage Bolt12430-04145/16-18 x 2.50 Carriage Bolt4
Menu