Transmission Belt ASM – Super Seeder

Composer ExportItemPart NumberDescription (config)Qty140-0693Trans Idler Pulley2220-0697Trans Idler Plate1330-1327Washer 3/8 ID; 1.5 OD1430-13263/8-16 x 5.50" Hex Bolt1530-1651Set Screw 1/4-20 x 5/161640-0714Seeder Engine Pulley1740-1324Hydro Drive Belt1840-0190Hydro-Gear T21930-1650Key Stock 1/4" x 1.25"11010-1305Spring Spacer2ItemPart NumberDescription (config)Qty1110-1323Compression Spring11230-01053/8-16 Nyloc Flange Nut11330-16445/16" x 3/8" Shoulder Bolt41430-1334Metal Washer41530-1658Nylon Washer41630-00611/4-20 Flange Nylock Nut41730-06993/8-16 x 2.0 Hex Bolt21830-08173/8-16 Jam Nyloc Nut2
Menu